Partnership with MTI Consulting. The company’s  is an international network, which was established in 1997. Today MTI has work on over 660 assignments in over 43 countries. Company offers consulting services: Strategic Planning, Corporate Re-structuring, Process Re-engineering, Performance Management, International Market Entry, Feasibility Studies, Marketing Strategy, Branding, Market Research and others.
Certified corporate member of Georgian Association of Independent Accountants and Auditors
Accreditation at the Ministry of Agriculture as a certified consultant for business plan developments.
Passed successfully quality control review by Service for Accounting, Reporting and Auditing Supervision and assigned eligibility to perform audits except auditing PIEs.
An accredited member of USAD  Agricultural Program.
Partner of Investment and Consulting Company “Solsuus”.
„Boston Strategies International“ works for regulators, banks, and government agencies, also maintains a strong focus on helping industry.
Certified consultant at USAID ZRDA program
member of Georgian Chamber of Commerce and Industry. (GCCI)
Passed successfully quality review by Office of Inspector General and assigned a regular member status to provide audits of USAID funded projects.
Partnership with German Business Association (DWV)
„WYN River Limited“./ Partnership with international consulting company “WYN River Limited”.
Partnership with “Georgian Farmers Association”.
Certified member of international audit network- “EuraAudit International”.
Accreditation to perform audits of U.S. agency for International Development (USAID) funded programs
Certified consultant at European Bank for Recon structure and Development BAS Program.
Accreditation at UNDP, UNICEF, UNFPA to perform exclusively audits & assessment of funded projects.
Becoming a partner of international audit & consulting firm Central Asian Business Consultants (CABC)